Data Alumni Tahun 2016-2017

NO

NAMA SISWA

KELAS

NAMA PT

JURUSAN

1

AMALIA  AYU RAMADHANI

IPA 1

UNS

Hiperkes

2

ANGGITO PRAYOGA ABIMANYU

IPA 1

1. UNS                  2 . IPB

1. Tek Hasil Pertanian 2. Teknik Industri

3

BELLA SEPTYAN ASARI

IPA 1

Poltekes Smrg

Analis Kesehatan

4

DAVIN RYAN HAFIZHA

IPA 1

UPN JKT

Teknik Sipil

5

DEWI AYU ARDILA

IPA 1

STIE Mahardika

Manajemen

6

DYAH PRAMESTI PUSPASAKINA

IPA 1

Poltek Madiun

Bhs Inggris

7

EGA RAHAYU WIDODO

IPA 1

UNS

M anejemen Idustri

8

FADILA IRHASITA

IPA 1

UPN SBY

Teknik Pangan

9

GHAGAS PRABASWARA

IPA 1

PENS

Teknik Elektronika

10

HANIIFAH TRI YULIANA

IPA 1

IPB

Akuntansi

11

HEFY HERLINA

IPA 1

Poltek Madiun

Komputer Akuntansi

12

HEMAS FAUIZZAH SANTOSO

IPA 1

UNS

Agrobisnis

13

HERA AMALIA RUSANTI

IPA 1

UMY

Farmasi

14

JASMINE REZA SAVITRI

IPA 1

UIN SBY

Teknik Arsitektur

15

KHOIRU MUAWWANAH

IPA 1

UNIPMA

Biologi

16

LIA YUNITA PUSPITASARI

IPA 1

UIN SBY

Psikologi

17

MANDA RAHMAYANTI

IPA 1

Poltek Madiun

Komputer Akuntansi

18

MAULANA SYAMSYID ALRIZA

IPA 1

UNDIP

Teknik Sipil

19

MENTARI MURTI LARASATI ZULKARNAIN

IPA 1

UNEJ

Hukum

20

MUHAMAD TAUFIQURRAHMAN ASHARI

IPA 1

UIN SBY

Teknik Arsitektur

21

MUHAMMAD FAJAR SIDIQ

IPA 1

ITS

Teknik Fisika

22

MUHAMMAD SALMAN HIZBULLAH

IPA 1

UPN Jogja

Teknik Informatika

23

NURCHOLIS ALFIAN MAHARDIKA

IPA 1

UNS

K3

24

RATNA AYU PRAMEISHELA

IPA 1

UNEJ

Teknik Mesin

25

REGINA DERTTA  PRIBADI

IPA 1

Poltek Madiun

Komputer Akuntansi

26

VASTUKENCANA SIH GITA GARUDATAMA

IPA 1

UB

Perpajakan

27

VENSA ALDIAN ALFANO

IPA 1

1. UNAIR             2. UPN SBY

1. Ilmu Politik                  2. Teknik Industri

28

AFI DEFTRIAN NURDYANTO

IPA 2

UB

Agrobisnis

29

ALTHEA BOBY GUNAWAN

IPA 2

 WIMA MDN

Akuntansi

30

ANDREAN YUSRIZALDI

IPA 2

1. UNAIR             2. BINUS MLG

1. Sistem Informasi       2. Teknik Informatika

31

AYANGGA HANATUR KUSUMA

IPA 2

UNS

Agribisnis

32

CITRA DEWI PERMATA SUCI

IPA 2

STSN

Sandi Negara

33

DANNY CAHYO KURNIAWAN

IPA 2

UNAIR

Tek. Sipil

34

ELLYZIA SUKMA NINGTIAR

IPA 2

ITS

Kimia

35

ELYA PRATIWI ISTI FAROH

IPA 2

UGM

Geografi & Ilmu Lingkungan

36

ELYAS ABDHU  MUKTI ADE SETIAWAN

IPA 2

1. UPN. SBY.                   2. TELKOM UNIV.

1. Tek. Lingkungan                        2. Tek. Informatika

37

FADHILLA SETIYASARI

IPA 2

UNAIR

Penddkn. Ners

38

GALANG FILAR GURITNO

IPA 2

STAN

Bea Cukai

39

GALANG RAHMAN WAHID

IPA 2

UII

Tek. Sipil

40

GIGIH PRIMA DILAH

IPA 2

1. UNEJ               2. PENS

1. Tek. Elektro                             2. Elektro Industri

41

HEE YOHANNA AURELLIA SANTOSA

IPA 2

ITHB

Tek. Informasi

42

IRA DEWI LESTARI

IPA 2

STMI JKT.

Adm. Bisnis Otomotif

43

KENTRISKA SULISTYOWATI

IPA 2

UNESA

PGSD

44

KEVIN ARYO WICAKSONO 

IPA 2

UB

Tek Informatika

45

KEZIA MARCELLOVA GLORY

IPA 2

Univ. Dutawacana

Penddkn. Bhs. Inggris

46

MIFTAHUL RIZQI FADILAH

IPA 2

1. ITS                            2. PENS                  3. STAN

1. Tek. Mesin                   2. Tek. Elektro Indutri   3. Bea Cukai

47

MUH.HANIF FAISALUDDIN

IPA 2

ITS

Fisika

48

NURLAILY FATINATUL FAUZIAH

IPA 2

UNAIR

Matematika

49

NURUL RACHMAWATI

IPA 2

YKPN

Akademi Akuntansi

50

PIPIT YULIATI NINGRUM

IPA 2

WIMA MDN.

Manajemen

51

RAMA DEWA KUSUMA

IPA 2

UB

Perikanan

52

RETNO RAHDIYA NINGRUM

IPA 2

UNS

Kshtn & Keselamtn Krja

53

ROBY ZIDNI ILMAWAN

IPA 2

1. ITS                            2. UNDIP                   3. IPB

1. Tek. Geofisika                             2. Tek. Elektro                                         3. Manajemen Agribisnis

54

ROFICHO FILZAH FARHANA

IPA 2

ITS

Tek. Kelautan

55

SAHRIN FIFIT DWI SAPUTRI

IPA 2

1. UNS                 2. UGM

1. Managemen Admn. 2. Managemen

56

YONATAN LIEANTO

IPA 2

1. ITS                    2. STAN

1. Tek. Industri                2. Bea Cukai

57

AISYAH NAZIIHAH

IPA 3

CIPUTRA

Disain Vation

58

ARIZAL GINARTHA

IPA 3

Unv. TELKOM

Teknik Industri

59

DHIMAS MAHENDRA PUTRA

IPA 3

UMS

Teknik Industri

60

EMERALDO AHMAD  ZAKY

IPA 3

UB

Agribisnis Perikanan

61

ENING NI KOMANG MARTA WIRA SARI

IPA 3

UPN Jakarta

Kesehatan Masyarakat

62

ERNESTA PURNAMARINI

IPA 3

UM

Kimia Murni

63

FAISHAL NAJMUDDIN NABIH

IPA 3

POLINEMA

Teknik Kimia

64

FERNANDO FEBRIANTO  KR

IPA 3

PETRA

Tek. Informatika

65

FITRIANO PRASETYO

IPA 3

UPN Sby

Agrobisnis

66

HANIFAH PUTRI SARI

IPA 3

UNEJ

Ilmu Kperawatan

67

IEGA TEGAR BATUTAMA

IPA 3

UNS

Keselamatan Kerja

68

IHZA CAHYA UTAMA

IPA 3

UM

Fisika Murni

69

KARINDRA ALFINA DAMAYANTI

IPA 3

UNS

Kebidanan

70

LAURENCIA ANGELINA KURNIAWAN

IPA 3

UNEJ

Kedokteran Umum

71

RAHEL OLIVIA CHANDRA ESTONI PUTRI

IPA 3

ISI Solo

Pend. Seni Tari

72

REMAI  HAYA AFIFAH

IPA 3

Poltek Madiun

Tek. Informatika

73

RIVESTY FEBINTAN ARGARANI

IPA 3

Poltekes Madiun

Kebidanan

74

RIZALDHI TRI HARDIANSYAH

IPA 3

UB

Ilmu Hukum

75

SERIN DWI DESTANTI

IPA 3

Stikes Madiun

Keperawatan

76

SHERLY PRASTICA DELLA

IPA 3

1. PPNS               2. UPN Jogja         3. UNDIP

1. Teknik Automasi        2. Tek. Geologi                        3. Tek. Perkapalan

77

STEVEN WIJAYA ADITYANATA

IPA 3

Atmajaya

Teknik Elektro

78

USWATUL HANIFAH

IPA 3

UNAIR

Perpajakan

79

VIRDA AYU WAFIROH

IPA 3

UGM

Pengelolaan Hutan

80

YERULA FIRDO NAZARESA

IPA 3

STIMLOG

Manajemen Logistik

81

YUHANA AIRIZA BUDIANTI

IPA 3

UPN Sby

Agribisnis

82

ADE AYU SUKMA PUSPITA PUTRI

IPA 4

1. UNAIR

Pend.Apoteker

83

AJI CONDRO SAPUTRO

IPA 4

UPN Jakarta

Manag.Informatika

84

ARUMDHANI AL ‘AZHMI

IPA 4

1. Poltek Klp.sawit                 2. Telkom University

1. Managamen Logistik             2. Sistem Informasi

85

BRIAN PRADANA PUTRA

IPA 4

UNIPMA Mdn

Pend.Bhs Inggris

86

DENNY PRAPTANTO

IPA 4

Bimbel

 

87

DEVA PERDANA RIHASTARA

IPA 4

Telkom University

Teknik Informatika

88

DIAJENG RAHMAWATI

IPA 4

IPB

Teknik Managemen

89

DIK AJENG AYUTANTRI

IPA 4

ITN Malang

Teknik Informatika

90

DWINDA APRILIA MARDHIANASARI

IPA 4

Poltekes Sby

Ilmu Gizi

91

FADILA MUNA HARIATI

IPA 4

Univ.Hang Tuah

 Kedokteran Gigi

92

FAKHRUDDIN FAIZ

IPA 4

UNS

Teknik Arsitektur

93

FIRA APSARINA  SALSABILA

IPA 4

STESIA Sby.

Akuntansi

94

GALANG ARYA PRASETYA

IPA 4

UTY

Managemen

95

GANES RAHMA HADI

IPA 4

UB

Tekno.Hasil Pertanian

96

HANDOKO RYAN SAPUTRO

IPA 4

Bimbel Militer

 

97

HANE ANDARIKSA

IPA 4

STIE PERBANAS

Ekonomi

98

HERDIAN PUTERA SEMBIRING

IPA 4

Telkom University

Teknik Informatika

99

ILHAM AKBAR SYAHPUTRA

IPA 4

IPB

Managemen Industri

100

LUSIANA CANDRA DEWI

IPA 4

UGM

Sastra Jepang

101

MEGA DILA PERMATASARI

IPA 4

IAIN Surakarta

Perbankan Syariah

102

MITTA RINDAWATI

IPA 4

Bekerja

 

103

PANDU FAUZI ERLANGGA

IPA 4

UNS

Pend.Teknik Informatika

104

PRISKA LINTANG KUSUMANINGRUM

IPA 4

UNS

Kebidanan

105

RAYHANDA AGUNG OKSAVIANTO

IPA 4

1.Poltek Madiun                 2. Telkom University

1. Teknik Informatika 2. Teknik Informatika

106

ROSYTANIA FITRI MAHARANI

IPA 4

Telkom University

   TeknikTelekomunikasi

107

SURYO ADI GUMELAR

IPA 4

1. Telkom  University                             2. UNAIR

1.  Teknik Informatika                         2. Sastra Inggris

108

VIDIA APRILIA SAFITRI

IPA 4

UBAYA Sby

Psikologi

109

YEKTI AYU KUSUMANINGTYAS

IPA 4

UM

PGSD

110

AFIFAH ATSMARA NIKMATIYA

IPA 5

UNS

Tek Hasil Pertanian

111

AKBAR TUBAGUS ARIATAMA PUTRA

IPA 5

Telkom Univ

Tek Telekomunikasi

112

ALFINA HUSNI DZARRAH

IPA 5

1. UNS             2. STAN

1. Biologi                          2. Pajak

113

ANDINI DWI HABSARI

IPA 5

UNS

K3

114

ANGGITANA SUSIACCA PRIMA PUTRA

IPA 5

Atmajaya

Tek Informatika

115

AULIA UMI ROHMATIKA

IPA 5

UNAIR

Biologi

116

BELINDA PERMATA AYU ANDINA

IPA 5

Atmajaya

Komunikasi

117

BRAMASTA ARIEF RIZKY PRIAMBADA

IPA 5

UNAIR

Man.Pemasaran

118

CLARA CENDERA MARTHADILA

IPA 5

1. UNS                  2. UMY

1. Farmasi                                       2. Farmasi

119

DZAKYYAH NUR ARUNISYA

IPA 5

Poltekes Jkt

Kesehatan Lingkungan

120

ELLOK SUCIATYASMARA WIBOWO

IPA 5

1. UNS                  2. STAN

1. Hukum                           2. Pajak

121

EVA RAHMAWATI

IPA 5

UIN SBY

Pend A gama Islam

122

FA REHA RUSYDA

IPA 5

1. Pertanahan 2. UPN Sby

1. Pengukuran Kadastral                                  2. Teknik Kimia

123

FADLIANA HIDAYATU RIZKY USWATUN HASANAH

IPA 5

1. SYAH Kuala 2. Poltekes Sby

1. Ilmu Keperawatan       2. Kebidananan

124

FATMAH SEPTA DEWI

IPA 5

1. UNAIR           2. IPB

1. Ilmu Gizi                      2. Supervisi Jaminan Mutu

125

FENDRI HIZBULLAH FEBRIANTO

IPA 5

ITS

Perenc Wil Tata Kota

126

GUFRON ABU MUFADHOL

IPA 5

Poltekes Solo

Ortotik Prostetik

127

HALFIE ZAQIYAH GUSTI PUSPITASARI

IPA 5

UNAIR

Keperawatan

128

IQBAL IMANI KHOIRUL AKBAR

IPA 5

UPN SBY

Teknik Informatika

129

LEO BAGUS SATRIYO

IPA 5

Belum

Belum

130

MAEVY DWI CAHYANINGRUM

IPA 5

Poltek Solo

Fisioterapi

131

NABILLA DHANNASTRI DHANNISWARA

IPA 5

UNS

Kebidanan

132

RAHMANAJI SETYO PURWINTO

IPA 5

UNEJ

Biologi

133

REFANGGA ALFIANO DJOENAEDI

IPA 5

Poltek Jember

T Energi Terbarukan

134

RIKA CANDRA NUR AINI

IPA 5

1. UNS             2. IPB

1. Tek Hasil Pertanian     2. THP

135

SHINTYA NUR WIDIARTI

IPA 5

UNS

Farmasi

136

SHODIQUL RIZAL AL AZIS

IPA 5

ITS

Teknik Idustri

137

TAUFAN OKTAVIALLI SAJID

IPA 5

1. UNS                  2. UNDIP                 3. STAN

1. Hub. International                 2. Teknik Sipil                         3. Pajak

138

YULGA TIWI FIRDATULLAH

IPA 5

1. UMY                 2. MMTC

1. Teknik Bangunan        2. Diskomvis

139

ADITYA BAYU PUTRA PRATAMA

IPA 6

STTPLN

Tek Informatika

140

AGUNG LAKSONO SUDIBYO

IPA 6

POLIMARIN

Pelayaran

141

ALFIAN NURCAHYO AJI

IPA 6

UNS

Studi Demografi & Pencatatan Sipil

142

ALFIANO DEWANTARA HAZAIRINPUTRA

IPA 6

UNDIP

Arsitek

143

ARCHAN RISMANANDA

IPA 6

ITS

Tek. Perkapalan

144

ARJUNA ADI PERMANA

IPA 6

TNI

AU

145

 BHARA GILRANDYKA PRATAMA

IPA 6

UMM

Ilmu Dan Tek. Pangan

146

CYNTHIA CAHYA ADITAMA

IPA 6

ITS

Matematika

147

DAFFA’ PAMBUDI WIBOWO

IPA 6

IPDN

 

148

DEBITA AUDRI SURYANTO

IPA 6

UNS

Agribisnis

149

DHEA GITA  PRAJNA PARAMITA

IPA 6

1. IPB                                 2. Poltek Sidoarjo

1. Komunikasi                     2. Kelautan & Perikanan

150

DICKY PRADANA PUTRA PRASETYA

IPA 6

STAN

Pajak

151

EGITYA ERYANINGWIDHI

IPA 6

POLTEK MDN

Bhs. Inggris

152

ELLYSA AMELIA

IPA 6

UNDIP

Tek. Sipil

153

   ERLIN AULIA SARI

IPA 6

1. UM                   2. UNS

1. Penddkn BK                 2. Kebidanan

154

FARADILA DAMAYANTI

IPA 6

UMS

Penddkn. Tek. Informatika

155

HARI LAKSONO SUDIBYO

IPA 6

UNNES

Penddkn. Bhs Inggis

156

INNA KHUSNUL QOTIMAH

IPA 6

UNS

Agribisnis

157

NIRRA FAILASIFA

IPA 6

UNS

Agribismis

158

NOFITA TRI UTAMI

IPA 6

UNS

Ilmu Gizi

159

NOVIA WULAN SARI

IPA 6

UB

Perpajakan

160

PRIMA INSAN PINILIH

IPA 6

UB

Perpajakan

161

RIZKA KURNIA PUTRI

IPA 6

UNS

Hiperkes & Keselamatn Kerja

162

SYAFIRASYAH AYU ASMARDAYANTI

IPA 6

UNS

Kesehatn & Keselamatn Kerja

163

ADWITIYA KURNIA PRAJMANDA

IPS 1

UNS

Ekonomi Pembangunan

164

AFIF FATCHURROHMAN

IPS 1

UNDIP

  Perpajakan

165

ANGGOROSANI MAHARDIKA SINIWOKO

IPS 1

MMTC

Manag.Tek.Studio Prod.

166

ANIIN IFTIITAH NAJAATI

IPS 1

1. UB                  2. UBAYA

1. Design Interior          2. Design Interior

167

DANA PRATAMA YULFRIZAL

IPS 1

MMTC

Manag.Infor.&Kom.

168

DIAH DWI FITRIANI

IPS 1

UNS

Akuntansi

169

DIMAS HAYYU ASA

IPS 1

UNS

Komunikasi Terapan

170

DINDA KUSUMA MAMAYU UTAMI

IPS 1

UNAIR

Administrasi Negara

171

DONNA ALMIRA KARTIKA WIDJANARKO

IPS 1

UM

Ekonomi Pembangunan

172

EMA DIAH PRAMESTI

IPS 1

UNESA

Pend.Bhs.Indonesia

173

ILHAM RIZKY PRATAMA

IPS 1

UNEJ

Ilmu Hukum

174

JORGY FABIANTO

IPS 1

Kerja

 

175

KHRESYA PERWITA KUSUMA

IPS 1

UNS

Pend. Ekonomi

176

KRISNA TRI KURNIAWAN

IPS 1

MMTC

Managemen Pro.Siaran

177

LATIFA INTAN CHAMEILA SATRIAWAN

IPS 1

UNISBANK Smrg

Managemen Informatika

178

LIANA NOVITA YUSIKA

IPS 1

UNAIR

Managemen

179

LINTANG ASTIKA NARSYANTO

IPS 1

UNS

I.Hukum

180

MAURA OVI YUDHA CHRISTILLA

IPS 1

UNS

I.Hukum

181

NADYA NUR DESNANDRI

IPS 1

UM

Ekonomi Pembangunan

182

RAMA NOVTIAN ARDI

IPS 1

UNESA

I.Hukum

183

SALMA HANITA PUTRI

IPS 1

UB

I.Hukum

184

SALMA WIDAYANTI SANTOSO

IPS 1

UGM

Akuntansi

185

ADITYAS KENCANAWATI

IPS 2

UII

Akuntansi

186

AINAYA IHSANTI FARHANA

IPS 2

Poltek Madiun

Bhs Inggris

187

ALIP PAMUNGKAS RAHARJO

IPS 2

UNAIR

Hukum

188

ANDRE YORDIANTO WAHYU   SAPUTRO

IPS 2

Poltek Madiun

Komputerisasi Akun

189

ANISA KUSUMA ANGGARWATI

IPS 2

UNIPMA

Manajemen

190

BANGKIT PAMUNGKAS

IPS 2

1. UNS              2. IPB

1. Man.pemasaran           2. Komunikasi

191

CORNELIA VAGA ARVENTINE  HARYAKA

IPS 2

UNS

Komunikasi

192

CHENY AGSNA BADRAPURA

IPS 2

UNS

Pend Ekonomi

193

CHRISTIAN NATANAEL SUGIHARTO

IPS 2

PETRA

Sistim Infor Bisnis

194

DICO SETYAWAN  ADI NUGROHO 

IPS 2

Atmajaya

Hukum

195

FADHILA KRESNA DIARSA

IPS 2

UPN Sby

Imu Komunikasi

196

GENIES WISNU PRADANA

IPS 2

UNS

Hukum

197

INDAH PRATIWI SETIYO RAHAYU

IPS 2

UNS

Pend.PPKN

198

MOHAMAD YOGANANTA

IPS 2

UNS

Ekonomi

199

NAVA SALSA NURFAJRIA

IPS 2

Poltek Madiun

Administrasi Bisnis

200

NOVEKA RUWATI RAHAYU

IPS 2

UNS

Perpustakaan

201

RIFO GERI SAHPUTRA

IPS 2

UNDIP

Bahasa Jepang

202

RR. ARIANA KANNA SAPUTRI

IPS 2

GUNADARMA

Manajemen Industri

203

RUDRA RAHARDI

IPS 2

UB

Hukum

204

SHINTIA REZA PUTRI

IPS 2

STI

Manajemen Industri

205

YEMIMA FELENSI MAHAWAN

IPS 2

WIMA MDN

Akuntansi

206

RANGGA ADI CAKSANA

IPS 2

UM

Ekonomi

207

AMELIA MARIFATUL AZIZAH

IPS 3

SPI Bandung

QuartaAviation Training Center

208

ANDRE PRATAMA

IPS 3

UB

Hukum

209

AYU INTAN PRATIWI

IPS 3

UB

Administrasi Pemb.

210

AYU WIDIYASARI

IPS 3

UB

Administrasi Negara

211

BERTA YUSTIKA PALUPI

IPS 3

UMS

Hukum Ekonomi Syariah

212

DELFY DIAH SULISTYONINGRUM

IPS 3

UB

Ilmu Pemerintah

213

DIMAS BAYU NUGROHO

IPS 3

Susteran Bandung

Teologi

214

DONNA ARWANDA IRJAYANTI

IPS 3

Poltek Madiun

Komputerisasi Akunt

215

ESA GUSTY DHYANSYAH

IPS 3

Poltek Madiun

Administrasi Bisnis

216

FARIZ ARDIANSYAH

IPS 3

UNDIP 

Perpajakan

217

FAUZY AL HABSYI

IPS 3

UNS

Ekonomi Pembangunan

218

FIRZA MAHARANI NI’MAHTULLAH

IPS 3

NCL Madiun

Perhotelan (Pastery Bakery)

219

LAURA REZQI TANIA

IPS 3

UNS

komunikasi Terapan

220

LUTHFI IUS BUDIASTO

IPS 3

Poltek Pos Ind.

Akuntansi

221

NABELLA NOVANIA

IPS 3

PETRA

Teknik Informatika

222

RIZKY ERVINDIO

IPS 3

UNS

Bahasa Mandarin

223

SITI  PATIMAH

IPS 3

UNDIP 

Akuntansi

224

SOPHIA UTAMI PUTRI

IPS 3

UNY

Pend. Seni Musik

225

VIRKANIDA RENA CLARISTA

IPS 3

Poltek Pos Ind.

Akuntansi

226

YUNITA  DESMAWATI

IPS 3

1. UB                      2. IAIN Srkt

1. Hukum                            2. Ekonomi Syariah

227

ZENIA NUR RAHMAH

IPS 3

1. UNDIP             2. IAIN  Srkrt

1. Akuntansi                     2. Perbankan Syariah

228

ARSELLA NANDA SHITA DEFI

IPA 1

 

 

229

NISRINA IS’AD

IPA 1

 

 

230

ROZZALMI ANDAM DEWI

IPA 1

 

 

231

DELLA PALUPI ANGGRAENI

IPA 2

 

 

232

ANINDITA SHALEKHA

IPA 3

 

 

233

APFIA MUTIARA KASIH 

IPA 3

 

 

234

ARDIA RIZKY PRIAMBODO

IPA 3

 

 

235

GALUH KRISTYANGGA SETYO ERNANDA

IPA 3

 

 

236

PERMAI TRIWIDYA

IPA 3

 

 

237

ROSITA INDAH KUSUMAWATI

IPA 3

 

 

238

DEWINTA RAMADHANI

IPA 4

 

 

239

DIAS FAJAR LAKSAMANA

IPA 4

 

 

240

MUHAMMAD IGGA MURDAYA

IPA 4

 

 

241

REDIANTO SAROTAMA INDRADEWA

IPA 5

 

 

242

SIFARA FEBY NUGRAHENY

IPA 5

 

 

243

DANYA SEKAR TAJI

IPA 6

 

 

244

FABIAN ENSA YUSNA

IPA 6

 

 

245

INDAH PUSPITASARI

IPA 6

 

 

a246

SHELLY TRIGUN FIAGA APREKA

IPA 6

 

 

247

BIMA SURYA ERLANGGA

IPS 1

 

 

248

NESHA PRADNYA LEONITA

IPS 1

 

 

249

JORDY ERIANTO

IPS 2

KERJA

KERJA

250

TIRSA ANGGRENI

IPS 2

KERJA

KERJA

251

BAGASKARA DEWA KRISANTO

IPS 3

 

 

252

I N D R A T A M A

IPS 3

 

 

253

QURROTA A’YNA QOULA A’DILLA

IPS 3