Data Alumni Tahun 2015-2016

NO

NAMA SISWA

KELAS

PTN, PTS, KEDINASAN

PROGRAM STUDI

1

ALDY BAGAS SAPUTRA

IPA 1

KERJA

 

2

ARBAI SYAHIDARAHMA SENATI PUTRI

IPA 1

 

 

3

ARGO SURYA ADHI DEWANTORO

IPA 1

STT TELKOM

TEK. INFORMATIKA

4

DITA NOVIANI

IPA 1

UNDIP

FAK. KEDOKTERAN

5

DIVA VIOLANA PUTRI

IPA 1

UNS

AGROBISNIS

6

ERIK YUDA PERKASA

IPA 1

UMM

TEK. MESIN

7

ERNA KRISNADAYANTI

IPA 1

UNAIR

MATEMATIKA

8

FAFA BAGASKORO

IPA 1

POLIMARIN

NAUTIKA

9

FAJAR INDAH KURNIATI

IPA 1

UNS

KOM. EKONOMI PERTANIAN

10

FAUZIA AMIRAH

IPA 1

1. UNAIR                  2. UBAYA

1. TEK. HASIL IND. PERIKANAN                       2. DISAIN DAN MANAGEMEN

11

GADING GUNAWAN PUTRA

IPA 1

1. UNDIP                  2. UNAIR

1. TEK. KIMIA                    2. BIOLOGI

12

HADI NUGRAHA CIPTA DHARMA

IPA 1

ITS

KIMIA MIPA

13

ILHAM KHALIQ MAHARDIKA

IPA 1

1. UNESA                 2. UMM

1. MANAJEMEN TRANSPOTASI                      2. PERTANIAN

14

INDRIAN ANDARI ASTUTI

IPA 1

UM

KES. MASYARAKAT

15

IRA BAROROH

IPA 1

UNES

MANAJEMEN PENDDKN

16

KARVINA ANGGI MERDEKAWATI

IPA 1

WIMA MDN

AKUNTANSI

17

KRISTIVANUS FLORENTINO KURNIA PUTRA

IPA 1

UNIV. ADVEN BDG

AKUNTANSI

18

MAHRIFHA DHEANTY

IPA 1

UMM

EK. PEMBANGUNAN

19

MAULIDEA PUTRI ARTIKASARI

IPA 1

UMM

PNDDKN. BHS. INGGRIS

20

MICAH DI ISRAEL

IPA 1

LUAR NEGERI

TEKNIK

21

NICOLA EDO WIJAYANTO

IPA 1

PLN

BUMN

22

SASKIA DWININDA OKTAVIA

IPA 1

UMM

HI

23

SHOHIHUL ISLAMSYAH SUSANTA

IPA 1

KERJA

 

24

SITTI NISSA SYAFIRA FIRDAUSY

IPA 1

TRISAKTI

AKUNTANSI

25

TRISNA ADJI NUGRAHA

IPA 1

UNMER

HUKUM

26

VISIOLA AINUL LATIFA

IPA 1

 

 

27

YANUAR JATI RAMADHAN

IPA 1

PENS

TEK.TLEKOMUNIKASI

28

ABRIAN ALDI MUSTOFA

IPA 2

1. UBAYA 

HUKUM

29

ADAM TAFFY RAHMADHANIE

IPA 2

1. UNDIP                            2. UMY                        3. POLINEMA

1. TEK PERKAPALAN              2. AGROTEKNOLOGI            3. TEK. ELEKTRO

30

ALDHY RIZHALDY SAHILDHAN GASPERSZ

IPA 2

POLINEMA

TEK. ELEKTRO

31

ALDILA RAHAJENG PRATIWI SUDRAJAT

IPA 2

1. STT TELKOM      2. UNIV. ADMAJAYA

1. MBTI                            2. MANAJEMEN

32

ANDIRA YOGI ARAROBA

IPA 2

1. UNS                       2. UMY

1. KEBIDANAN              2. EKONMI SYARIAH

33

ARDHY SETIAJAYA

IPA 2

UB

PETERNAKAN

34

BISMA PRINGGA AJI WIJAYA

IPA 2

STAN

PAJAK / BALI

35

BRIAN CAHYA SUDIBYO   Kt

IPA 2

 

 

36

DEKA ISNATU RAKA JONI

IPA 2

UNEJ

KEPERAWATAN

37

ESA ERLINDA INTAN SEPTIN RESTUTI

IPA 2

UNIV WIJAYAKUSUMA

KEDOKTERAN

38

FEBRIYAN TRIYA ADDIRA

IPA 2

1. ATMAJAYA      2. POLINEMA

1. TEK. SIPIL                   2. TEK. SIPIL

39

FRIMA ERGA PRADITA

IPA 2

1. ITS                       2. ATMAJAYA          3. UB

1. TEK. MESIN PRODUKSI                       2. TEK. SIPIL                        3. PETERNAKAN

40

GERARDA GITA PUSPITANDARU

IPA 2

1. UGM                   2. ATMAJAYA

1. FAK. KEDOKTERAN HEWAN                         2. ARSITEK

41

IRVAN SURYA AGASTYA

IPA 2

ITS

TEK. FISIKA

42

ISHLAHUL MUNIR

IPA 2

UB

AGRIBISNIS

43

MADYA DARU VELLASASI

IPA 2

POLTEK MDN

TEK. SIPIL

44

MARIA STFNI ADVENTNA

IPA 2

ATMAJAYA

AKUNTANSI

45

MUHAMAD BAGUS WICAKSONO

IPA 2

UIN MALIKI MLG

TEK. INFORMATIKA

46

MUHAMMAD AFIF MARZUQ NAZHIM

IPA 2

IKIP PGRI MDN

PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

47

RACHMAD SATRIO

IPA 2

1. ATMAJAYA      2. UMY

1. AKUNTANSI              2. AKUNTANSI

48

RASYID ‘ADLI HAMDANI YANUAR

IPA 2

POLTEK MDN

ADMNTRASI BISNIS

49

RIKA NAFRATILOFA DWI APRILLIA

IPA 2

UPN JATIM

 

50

SAFIRA RAMADHANI

IPA 2

UMM

DISAIN INTERIOR

51

SATYA MAGALA

IPA 2

IKIP PGRI MDN

 

52

TIFANY SUCIPTO

IPA 2

PETRA

DISAIN INTERIOR

53

WAHYU AJI WICAKSONO

IPA 2

UMS

TEK. INFORMATIKA

54

ZSAFIDDA AFA MAHARDIKA

IPA 2

1. UNAIR                2. UB

1. KSHTN. MASYARAKT                      2. AGRIBISNIS

55

ALIFIA YUNIAR RAHMA

IPA 3

UNS

AGRIBISNIS

56

ANDIA RIZKY HERLAKSANA

IPA 3

UII

FAK. KEDOKTERAN

57

ANGGTASLIH MUTIARA FATHONY

IPA 3

1. UB                       2. IPB

1. TEK. INFORMATIKA             2. ANALIS. KIMIA 

58

ANINDYA PUTRI PADANTYA

IPA 3

UNS

PSIKOLOGI

59

ANNISA KUSNUL KHOTIMAH

IPA 3

1. IKIP PGRI MDN                          2. POLTEK MDN

1. PDDKN. MATEMAT  2. KOMPUTERISASI AKUNTANSI

60

ARDIN TITO FEBIANTAMA

IPA 3

UNEJ

FAK. KEDOKTERAN

61

ASIKA CAHYANING TIWI PRADANA

IPA 3

1. ITS                       2. ITB         

1. MATEMATIKA            2. AGROBISNIS

62

BRIAN DWI SATRIA

IPA 3

UB

AGROTEKNOLOGI

63

DEVI ARIYANA

IPA 3

UNAIR

MATEMATIKA

64

DEWANTARA RIHAN KURNIAWAN

IPA 3

UNS

BHS. INGGRIS

65

GIGIH AJIDHITO MANUSAKERTI

IPA 3

UNESA

BIM. KONSELING

66

HADIR NADA ALIYAH

IPA 3

POLTEKES MGTN.

KSHTN. LINGKNGN.

67

IQBAL BAGASKORO

IPA 3

ITS

MATRIAL & METALGI

68

HADIR NADA ALIYAH

IPA 3

POLTEKES MGTN.

KSHTN. LINGKNGN.

69

IQBAL BAGASKORO

IPA 3

ITS

MATRIAL & METALGI

70

JUDAR SWASTANA WINDHIATMOKO

IPA 3

POLTEKES MGTN.

KSHTN. LINGKNGN.

71

KURNIAWAN SUTARYONO

IPA 3

POLTEK MDN.

BHS. INGGRIS

72

MARDE FASMA UL’AZA

IPA 3

ITS

TEK. INFORMATIKA

73

MUHAMMAD IRFAN YUSUF RIFQI

IPA 3

1. UB                       2. IPB                           3. UBAYA

1. ILMU HUKUM            2. MANAJEMEN INDUSTRI                      3. TEK. INDUSTRI

74

NAURAH NAZHIFAH AZ-ZAHRA

IPA 3

UNDIP

TEK. SIPIL

75

RAFIF NAUFI WASKITHA HAPSARI

IPA 3

UNEJ

FAK. KDOKTRN GIGI

76

RAHMAWATI ALIFAH FIRDAUS

IPA 3

UGM

ILMU & INDSTRI PETERNAKN

77

RAVINA NABILLA

IPA 3

UMS

TEK.KIMIA

78

RESI BRILIANSYAH

IPA 3

POLRI

SECABA

79

REZA ARDA FAJAR SATRIAWAN

IPA 3

1. STEEM AKAMIGAS           2. STT TELKOM

1. TEK MESIN KILANG  2. TEK. INDUSTRII 

80

RIMA MIRANTI

IPA 3

POLTEKES MGTN.

KEBIDANAN

81

ROSITA WATI

IPA 3

ITS

BIOLOGI

82

VILIA TRI ERLINA

IPA 3

POLTEKES

KEBIDANAN

83

ALMIRA RIZKY ISLAMI

IPA 4

UNPAD

BUD. SASTRA TIONGKOK

84

AQMARINA NADHIRA GOWAT

IPA 4

 

 

85

BAGAS CANDRA PRIMADIAN 

IPA 4

POLTEKPOS IND.

LOGISTIK BISNIS

86

DAVE JULIANNO TANDRA

IPA 4

PETRA

TEK.INFORMATIKA

87

ENDAH NUR WIJAYANTI

IPA 4

IPB

MANAJEMEN AGRIBISNIS

88

EWALDO ALEX UTOMO

IPA 4

ATMAJAYA

TEK. SIPIL

89

FAUZI NUR RAMADHAN

IPA 4

UMS

TEK. SIPIL

90

FUAD ADHI WASKITA

IPA 4

UM

PSIKOLOGI

91

GATA SURYA PAWITRA

IPA 4

1. UNDIP                2. POLTEK BANYUWANGI

1. TEK. SIPIL                   2. TEK. SIPIL

92

GILANG HERU KENCANA

IPA 4

PENS

TEK. KOMPUTER

93

HILDA YOHANNA

IPA 4

ATMAJAYA

HUKUM

94

INNEKE RATIH PERDHANA LULUSINGTYAS

IPA 4

IKIP PGRI MDN

PDDKN.BHS.INGGRIS

95

KEZIA ANGELINA YUNATAN 

IPA 4

HANGTUAH

FAK. KEDOKTERAN

96

MIRANTI VERDIANA

IPA 4

 

 

97

MUHAMMAD SYAHRONI HABIBI

IPA 4

UNS

PETERNAKAN

98

RAVIENDRA MUHAMMAD

IPA 4

MMTC YOGYA

MATEKSTOSI

99

RIYO DWI PRASETYA

IPA 4

 

 

100

RIZKA DIAJENG PITANOLA

IPA 4

UNS

KESELAMATN KERJA

101

RONY ALVIN ALFATAH

IPA 4

1. API                      2. STT PLN

1.                                        2. TEK. SIPIL

102

ROSALIA KUSUMA YESSHINTA ABADI

IPA 4

UGM

ELEKTRONIKA

103

SALSABEELA FITRIANAWIBOWO

IPA 4

 

 

104

SANTI NOVIA AYU KURNIAWATI

IPA 4

UNIV. MATARAM

ILMU HUKUM

105

TRIFENA MEYSIA YUSUF

IPA 4

 

 

106

WINNY AMALIA RAHMAH

IPA 4

POLTEKES SBY.

KSHTN. LINGKNGN.

107

YOHANA ELISIA

IPA 4

UBAYA

PSIKOLOGI

108

YOSHUA SENNA JANUAR

IPA 4

ITS

SISTEM INFORMTIKA

109

YURIKO OKTAVIA ARRAFI’U

IPA 4

POLTEKES MDN

 

110

AHMAD KHOIRONI SAPUTRA

IPA 5

UPN SBY

TEK. GEOLOGI

111

ALFIN FARUQ AMRULLAH

IPA 5

IIK KEDIRI

FARMASI

112

ANDANY BELLA VENDA LARASATI

IPA 5

POLTEK MDN

KOMPUTERISASI AKUNTANSI

113

ANNISA SAFIRA PINASTHI PUTRI

IPA 5

UNAIR

ANALISIS MEDIS

114

CHRISTOPHER NANDA JONATHAN

IPA 5

POLTEK JMBER

TEK. INFORMATIKA

115

DEBORA FYNDA PRISKILLA SETYOWATI

IPA 5

ATMAJAYA

MANAJEMEN

116

DEVI KURNIAWATI

IPA 5

 

 

117

ELANG MULYA PERKASA

IPA 5

UIN

ARSITEKTUR

118

FANDY GIFAR FAUZI

IPA 5

 

 

119

FEBRIAN DWI NURFAJRI

IPA 5

POLTEK MDN

TEK. KOMPUTER KONTROL

120

FERYAN ADI ANGGANA

IPA 5

UB

TEK.GEOFISIKA

121

GALUH NUR PRATIWI

IPA 5

UBAYA

PSIKOLOGI

122

LISTYA ROSA RAHMAYANI

IPA 5

UNAIR

KOMUNIKASI

123

MARISA ESTER NURDAMAYANTI

IPA 5

UPN JAKARTA

KEPERAWATAN

124

MUHAMMAD AFRIZAL KURNIAWAN

IPA 5

UII

FAK. KEDOKTERAN

125

MUTIARA AULIA ADI

IPA 5

ITS

TEK. LINGKUNGAN

126

NADHEA OKTAVIANTINA RAHMAWATI

IPA 5

UNDIP

MANAJEMEN PERAIRAN

127

NONI SASMITA PRAHARANI

IPA 5

UNY

PGSD

128

NOVI ADHITIYA SEPUTRO

IPA 5

UNEJ

TEK.MESIN

129

NOVIA DEWI ENDAH BUDIATI

IPA 5

UGM

TOURISM SV

130

PRATAMA ADHY NURCAHYANTO

IPA 5

1. STT TELKOM  2. UNEJ

1. TEK. INFORMATIKA             2. MANAJEMEN 

131

RECHTATO CENDIKA AJI

IPA 5

PPNS

TEK.PENGELASAN

132

RISTYA ARYUDA HANDOYO

IPA 5

1. ATMAJAYA      2. IPB

1. ARSITEKTUR              2. MANAJEMEN & TEK. LINGKUNGN

133

SHAFRINA SEKAR PUSPITA

IPA 5

POLTKES MGTN.

KSHTN. LINGKNGN.

134

TARRA FANNY FEBRIANA

IPA 5

KERJA

PT. DEWATA KENCANA DISTRIBUSI SBY

135

 ZELIKA RAHMAWATI

 

UNAIR

AKUNTANSI

136

AISYAH AKHSANIA TAQWIM

IPA 6

1. ITS                       2. UNDIP

1. ARSITEKTUR              2. ARSITEKTUR

137

ARWANSHA YOGA PRADANA

IPA 6

UNS

PETERNAKAN

138

BIMA BAGAS JANUARTA

IPA 6

UPN SBY

HI

139

FADILA IKA SEFTIYANA

IPA 6

UM

KIMIA MURNI

140

FARAH IMANINAH ZATADINI PUTRI

IPA 6

UMS

PENDIDIKAN. BHS. INGGRIS

141

FAUZAN ALDI PRADANA

IPA 6

UNS

DISAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL

142

IKTIARA ANUGRAH PUTRA WAHYONO

IPA 6

STT TELKOM

DISAIN PRODUK

143

ILHAM HADI PRAMANA

IPA 6

1. ITS                       2. STT TELKOM

1. TEK. BIOMETIK         2. TEK INDUSTRI

144

ISNA JATI PUTRI

IPA 6

1. IPB                       2. UGM

1. AKUNTANSI               2.TEK. P. INFRASTRUKTUR SIPIL

145

LADYANA SEPTYADEWI

IPA 6

ITS

TEK.GEOMETIKA

146

MARIA ARDYA PRAWESTI NUGRAHENI

IPA 6

UNS

AGROTEKNOLOGI

147

MUHAMMAD FARIS TSABIT DZULFIQAR

IPA 6

STT TELKOM

TEK. INDUSTRI

148

NADIA RAHMANTIKA

IPA 6

UPN YOGYA

TEK LINGKUNGAN

149

NISRINA AKALUSYAMOKTIKA

IPA 6

IPB

KOMUNIKASI

150

OVILIA EDITA ANGGRIYANI

IPA 6

1. UIN                     2. UM

1. PSIKOLOGI                 2. MANAJEMEN

151

RADEN TEJA KUSUMA

IPA 6

ITS

TEK. INFORMATIKA

152

RADIFAN RIZKYASONY

IPA 6

UMS

TEK. SIPIL

153

RERE BAGASKORO

IPA 6

pelayaran smrg

Tek. Perkapalan

154

SANDHIKA PRASTINO

IPA 6

STAN

PAJAK / PALEMBANG

155

SHELY OCTIARA ASARI

IPA 6

 

 

156

TASHYA ANGELIE TAMARA 

IPA 6

UNAIR

KSHTN.MASYARAKAT

157

TITIS SEKAR KOMALA

IPA 6

1. UNDIP                2. UGM

1. TEK.KIMIA                 2. TEK MESIN

158

WULAN PERMATA SARI

IPA 6

UNESA

PNDDKN. KEPELATIHAN & OR

159

YOSAN ALDO SUSANTO

IPA 6

1. UNIKA. SUGIYOPRANOTO                            2.SATYAWACANA

1. DKV                              2. DKV

160

YUDHO SATRIYO PAMUNGKAS

IPA 6

UI

AKUNTANSI

161

AGRITA VERGIO PRADASARI PUTRI

IPS 1

UPN. SBY.

EKONOMI PEMBANGUNAN

162

ARTANTI PUSPITA NASTARI

IPS 1

1. UNS                       2. AKPER SUDONO

1. MANAJEMEN             2. KEPERAWATAN

163

ATIKA MEILANI

IPS 1

UB

PSIKOLOGI

164

BAGUS CANDRA PRIMADIAN

IPS 1

IPB

KOMUNIKASI

165

BOBBY PRASENDA

IPS 1

1. ATMAJAYA           2. UM

1. MANAJEMEN             2. MANAJEMEN

166

CIELO BIANCA SEPTENA

IPS 1

1. STT TELKOM  2. UPN JATIM.         3. UMM                  4. UM

1. SENI RUPA                            2. HUKUM                     3. MANAJEMEN             4. MANAJEMEN

167

CINDY ADITYA AMBARWATI

IPS 1

UNS

KEUANGAN

168

DEVINA MERKURIA

IPS 1

1. UB                       2. UNS                    3. STAN

1. PSIKOLOGI                 2. PERPAJAKAN             3. BEA CUKAI/JKT

169

DHENDY TRIHARIS JUNIARTO

IPS 1

UNS

MANAJEMAN & PEMASARAN

170

DIVANI KRISNA PRADHITA

IPS 1

ATMAJAYA

KOMUNIKASI

171

FAJAR DWI RIEFIANDI

IPS 1

ATMAJAYA

KOMUNIKASI

172

FREDITYA ARIE PUTRA PRADANA

IPS 1

SECABA

 

173

GILBERT FIRDAUS

IPS 1

UNIV. SUGIYOPRANOTO

HUKUM

174

ILHAM PUTRA NUGRAHA

IPS 1

UNESA

PNDDKN. KEPELATIHAN & OR

175

IMMAS DIAH OLVAMEIANDA

IPS 1

1. UB                       2. AKPER SUDONO

1. HUKUM                       2. PERAWAT

176

JELITE PRENGGO PUTRI

IPS 1

UB

PSIKOLOGI

177

KEVIN GARINDY JUNIOR

IPS 1

UNS

KOMUNIKASI

178

MAHDALENA BERLIANY

IPS 1

UNAIR

AKUNTANSI

179

MERINDA ULFATIYANA

IPS 1

1.UNS                      2. UNS

1. ADMINISTRASI NEGARA                       2. MANAJEMEN ADMINISTRASI

180

MUTIARA WIKA PRAMESTI

IPS 1

UNIV. BHAYANGKARA SBY.

ADMNTRASI NEGARAMANDIRI

181

NATASYA INTAN PERMATASARI

IPS 1

1. ATMAJAY          2. MMTC YOGYA   3. UDINUS SMRG                  4. UDINUS SMRG

1. KOMUNIKASI           2. MAN. INFORMASI KOMUNIKASI                         3. KOMUNIKASI            4. ILMU KOMUNIKASI

182

PRAMUDHEA INDHYANI SUSETYO

IPS 1

WIMA MDN

AKUNTANSI

183

RICKO ELHAMBIMANSYAH DRATH

IPS 1

 

 

184

RINGAS AGIL PRADANA

IPS 1

STT TELKOM

MBTI

185

RIZKI FADILA

IPS 1

 

 

186

ROCHMAD AZIZ JUNIAR

IPS 1

UB

PERPAJAKAN

187

WAHYU HUSNA PRIMA NANDA

IPS 1

IIK KEDIRI

REKAMEDIK

188

WAHYU NENGTYAS WULANDARI

IPS 1

POLTEK MDN

ADM. BISNIS

189

WELLA DANY PERMATA

IPS 1

UNS

HUKUM

190

WYKE SANTIKA DEWI

IPS 1

1. UNS                    2. POLTEK MDN

1. ADM. NEGARA                       2. ADM. BISNIS

191

ZARA ARDHIANSA HARDINI

IPS 1

STIFRAM YOGYA

HOPITALITY

192

ABDULLAH ‘ATHIF

IPS 2

KURSUS

MENJAHIT

193

AHMAD LUQMAN DZAKI

IPS 2

STT TELKOM

MBTI

194

ALIF ANDINI WIDYA MAHARANI

IPS 2

STT TELKOM

KOMUNIKASI

195

ADIKA PRATAMA KUSUMA PUTRA

IPS 2

1. UB                       2. UNDIP

1. ADM.BISNIS                      2. MANAJEMEN

196

ANISSA NOVITA DEWI

IPS 2

UB

HUKUM

197

ARYO DEWO PAMUNGKAS

IPS 2

1. UNS                    2. UNS

1. EKO. PEMBANGUNN                        2. MANAJEMEN PEMASARAN

198

BAGAS JUWIAN PRABOWO

IPS 2

UNS

EKO. PEMBANGUNN

199

BINGAR CAHYANING MARHAENAYU

IPS 2

UNAIR

PSIKOLOGI

200

DEWI MASITOH SANNY

IPS 2

1. UNSUD              2. UNS

1. HUKUM                       2. HUKUM

201

DIASISTA EKA MUSTIKASARI

IPS 2

UNAIR

AKUNTANSI

202

FAHREZA ABYAN RAMADHANA

IPS 2

UNS

PERPAJAKAN

203

FAIZATUL LAILA

IPS 2

UNAIR

EKO. PEMBANGUNN

204

FARADE RIZKI AKBAR ANUGERAH

IPS 2

UNS

HUKUM

205

FERNANDO HARIJANTO

IPS 2

UNS

SASTRA INGGRIS

206

HILMI ANANTA TAMMA

IPS 2

UNDIP

PERPAJAKAN

207

JUSTINA EKA PRATIWI

IPS 2

POLTEK MDN

KOMUNIKASI AKUNTANSI

208

MARCO ADHI TAMA

IPS 2

STAN

BEA CUKAI YOGYA

209

MARIO ADHI TAMA

IPS 2

UNS

PNDDKN. BHS. INGGRIS

210

MARIZA CHYNTIA PERMATA PUTRI

IPS 2

UNDIP

HUKUM

211

MIFTAKHUL GIWANG PRATAMI

IPS 2

UNDIP

HUMAS

212

MUTIARA DALIN SITI ZULAIKA

IPS 2

UNESA

PNDDKN. AKUNTNSI

213

PALMA VIRJAYNIA YUDYANITA

IPS 2

1. UB                       2. UNDIP

1. PSIKOLOGI                2. SASTRA INGGRIS

214

RUSMIATI

IPS 2

POLTEK MDN

KOMUNIKASI AKUNTANSI

215

RUTH PUTRI OCTAVIA DEWI  Kr

IPS 2

UB

SASTRA JEPANG

216

SEPTRYA PARNIKA PUTRA

IPS 2

1. UNS                    2. TNI

1. HUKUM                      2. ANGKATAN DARAT

217

SIELVILIA LOVENA CAHYANI 

IPS 2

UNAIR

MANAJEMEN

218

SYIFA RAMADHANTI

IPS 2

UNAIR

HUKUM

219

TANIA INDAH PRATIWI

IPS 2

UNS

EKO. PEMBANGUNN

220

TIARA NURFATHIA

IPS 2

UB

ILMU HUKUM

221

YAYANG ARFIARANIKA RAGAWATI

IPS 2

POLTEK MDN

KOMUNIKASI AKUNTANSI

222

YOGA AGUNG INDRAWAN

IPS 2

UNDIP

PERPAJAKAN

223

AMELIA NOVIANDITA

BHS

Kerja

Catering Pasien di RS

224

ANJIO YUSRON RIDHO PRANATA

BHS

AMNI

KETATALAKSANAAN

225

ARPYLICA GIODHEA LAKSONO

BHS

UB

PARIWISATA

226

CARINA MEGA RAFELIA

BHS

UB

HI

227

DEVITA SARI INTAN PRATIWI

BHS

UNY

SENI TARI

228

LADY AINUN PARDIANA

BHS

UB

SATRA INGGRIS

229

LANDIA DESVINA KEMALASARI

BHS

UNY

MANAJEME

230

LEANTINO ANDILA

BHS

UB

HUKUM

231

NOLA OKTA PRATIWI

BHS

Kerja

Lombok Ijo Mdn

232

RAEDITA PANDU WICAKSONO

BHS

UNAIR

ILMU KOMUNIKAS & PERPUSTAKAAN

233

ROFIDAH ROIKHANA

BHS

UNAIR

SASTRA INGGRIS

234

SARAH DHIBA ASHARI

BHS

UNS

KOMUNIKASI

235

STENLEY KALVIN KADAFI

BHS

UNS

SASTRA JAWA

236

TRIO WAHYU SUSILO

BHS

UNS

PNDDKN. SOSIOLOGI

237

ZAYYAN KHAIRUNNISA

BHS

UNAIR

HI